"Star Spangled" Women's Vintage Swimsuit (Pink)

"Star Spangled" Women's Vintage Swimsuit (Pink)

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (5.78 oz/yd² (196 g/m²))
.: Deep U-shape neck cut in the back
.: Elastic strap edges
.: Runs smaller than usual

 XSSMLXL2XL3XL
Width at armpits, in12.613.3914.1814.9715.7516.5417.33
Waist width, in11.0311.8212.613.3914.1814.9715.75
Hip width, in13.3914.1814.9715.7516.5417.3318.12
Side length, in16.9317.5218.1218.7119.319.8920.48
Length across front, in20.4820.8721.2621.6622.0522.4522.84
Leg opening (relaxed), in7.097.297.497.687.888.088.27
    $28.73Price
    Color
    Size

    All content copyright©2021 gothicgraffiti.com. All rights reserved.

    Ari & Leo-message assistant.png